?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Parvati Patil-Smyth [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Parvati Patil Smyth

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Public Profile [Dec. 16th, 2007|09:57 pm]
Parvati Patil Smyth
[Tags|]

Personal Information

Name: Parvati Mihranda Patil Smyth
Nickname: Parv, Vati
Age: 34
Birthdate: April 14, 1989

Race/Heritage: Maratha Indian/Pureblood
Height: 5'9"
Weight/Build: 135 lbs, in shape
Hair: Black with highlights
Eyes: Blue/Green
Skin: Tan
Scars / Tattoos:

Marital Status: Married to Joshua Smyth
Children: Paige Anisha Smyth :|: Bonham Copeland Smyth :|: Indira Priya Smyth :|: Freese Peart Smyth
Best Friend/Confidant: Joshua Smyth, Padma Patil, and Tracey Davis-Corner
Familiar: Lilavati, a female Snowy Owl
Past Affiliation: Dumbledore's Army
Occupation: Editor-in-chief of Witch Weekly Magazine

PB: Aishwarya Rai Bachchan
Theme Song: She Moves In Her Own Way by The Kooks
Link

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]